Kampfmannschaft

Das letzte Spiel:

  1.Klasse NordWest 2018/19 26. Runde/Spieltag
Montag, 10. Juni 2019 17:00
Union Kopfing
-:- (-:-)
Kampfmannschaft

Spielplan:

26. Runde/Spieltag
Montag, 10. Juni 2019 17:00
Union Kopfing
-:- (-:-)
Kampfmannschaft
25. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2019 16:00
Kampfmannschaft
-:- (-:-)
TSV St. Marienkirchen/S.
24. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 24. Mai 2019 18:00
Union Rainbach/I.
-:- (-:-)
Kampfmannschaft
23. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019 16:00
Kampfmannschaft
-:- (-:-)
SPG Antiesenhofen/Ort
22. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 17:00
SV Riedau
-:- (-:-)
Kampfmannschaft
21. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2019 16:00
Kampfmannschaft
-:- (-:-)
Union Neukirchen/Walde
20. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. April 2019 16:30
Union Raab
-:- (-:-)
Kampfmannschaft
19. Runde/Spieltag
Montag, 22. April 2019 16:00
Kampfmannschaft
3:0 (3:0)
Union Diersbach
18. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. April 2019 16:00
Union Eggerding
1:2 (1:2)
Kampfmannschaft
17. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 06. April 2019 16:30
SV Waizenkirchen
4:1 (2:0)
Kampfmannschaft
16. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 31. März 2019 16:00
Kampfmannschaft
0:1 (0:0)
Union Taiskirchen
15. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 15:30
DSG Union Sigharting
3:1 (1:1)
Kampfmannschaft
14. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. März 2019 15:30
Kampfmannschaft
2:2 (2:1)
SV Kallham
13. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 10. November 2018 14:00
Kampfmannschaft
2:2 (1:2)
Union Kopfing
12. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 04. November 2018 14:00
TSV St.Marienkirchen/Schd
4:1 (2:0)
Kampfmannschaft
11. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 14:30
Kampfmannschaft
1:3 (0:2)
Union Rainbach
10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 15:30
SPG Antiesenhofen/Ort
0:1 (0:1)
Kampfmannschaft
9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018 16:00
Kampfmannschaft
0:1 (0:1)
SV Riedau
8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 06. Oktober 2018 16:00
Union Neukirchen/W.
0:0 (0:0)
Kampfmannschaft
7. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 16:00
Kampfmannschaft
1:3 (1:1)
Union Raab
6. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 22. September 2018 16:00
Union Diersbach
0:4 (0:1)
Kampfmannschaft
5. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. September 2018 16:00
Kampfmannschaft
3:3 (2:0)
Union Eggerding
4. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 09. September 2018 16:00
Kampfmannschaft
2:2 (0:1)
SV Waizenkirchen
3. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 02. September 2018 16:00
Union Taiskirchen
3:1 (0:1)
Kampfmannschaft
2. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. August 2018 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz Schardenberg
Kampfmannschaft
0:2 (0:1)
Union Sigharting
1. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. August 2018 16:00
Ort: Kallham
SV Kallham
0:1 (0:1)
Kampfmannschaft
Unsere Sponsoren